Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 26, WEST PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+49.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+7.6%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+85.0%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+53.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2LT
← Back to All Properties