Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+77.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
-17.6%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties