95, MELBOURNE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£166,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£309,950+116.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£166,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+68.2%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1