Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-13.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+75.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NL
← Back to All Properties