Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ACORN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+58.0%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,052
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2UF
← Back to All Properties