Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLEVELANDS GROVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1SY
← Back to All Properties