6, BRIDGE HILL, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£427,500+103.6%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+72.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1