Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ABRAHAMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,330
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£9,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,330
-4.3%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+4.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3EJ
← Back to All Properties