Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+35.2%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+126.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PP
← Back to All Properties