Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BLACKPOOL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.5%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,950
+218.5%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HT
← Back to All Properties