Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£401,000
+40.7%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties