17, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+23.9%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+219.4%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-1.6%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1