Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MALLARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,700
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£87,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,700
+54.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7TW
← Back to All Properties