15, KESTREL AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 5HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+161.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950-18.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,550
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1