Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SHELFANGER ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+38.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,995
+29.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+68.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DZ
← Back to All Properties