41, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+79.6%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Detached
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,000
Sold on 9 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1