Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+155.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,520
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GR
← Back to All Properties