Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+66.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3PR
← Back to All Properties