95, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£775,000-11.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000+217.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£599,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 29 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1