Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+216.1%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties