366, WELLS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,320
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£385,320 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£580,320+197.6%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£385,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+77.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1