Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FERGUSON DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,300
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£9,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,300
-7.8%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
-£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7NS
← Back to All Properties