Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, JOHN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+21.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8BN
← Back to All Properties