Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+45.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties