43, BELLAMY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+120.3%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500-28.2%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+57.1%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1