Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KIRKMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+76.4%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+50.8%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DU
← Back to All Properties