188, THURLESTONE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 4PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.0%
Price Change
+£204,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+232.0%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£204,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+91.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1