49, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 9HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+12.3%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+200.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+28.8%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+20.4%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1