Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-4.7%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UB
← Back to All Properties