Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+91.4%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+139.6%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties