Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,000
+54.6%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,500
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+12.9%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+50.5%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+44.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 11 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties