Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRAVERY COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,100
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.0%
Price Change
-£63,136 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,100
-46.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,136 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,236
Sold on 10 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2QY
← Back to All Properties