Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,000
-33.3%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+233.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LJ
← Back to All Properties