33, STRETTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+14.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+217.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1