75, LUCAS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000-14.7%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1