Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+51.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-30.1%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Detached
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+367.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0TX
← Back to All Properties