Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+49.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+134.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BS
← Back to All Properties