Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£75,000
-15.7%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£89,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£82,500
+58.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,950
+20.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
+9.6%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,250
+19.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+1.4%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties