Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18F, KINGSLEIGH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-18.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-3.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3QG
← Back to All Properties