Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REDFIELD CROFT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EN
← Back to All Properties