Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TEMPLE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+67.8%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+50.7%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4EA
← Back to All Properties