79, VIENNA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+171.6%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+113.4%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1