121, ROCHFORD WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO14 8SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+112.2%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+56.5%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 2 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1