Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDSOR ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+47.5%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3HX
← Back to All Properties