Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+22.9%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+3.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+37.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties