Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+37.3%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+319.6%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DJ
← Back to All Properties