Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CLARE ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+31.7%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,950
+45.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4DN
← Back to All Properties