Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRYFFINDOR HOUSE, GUTTERS LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,135,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7BT
← Back to All Properties