Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+232.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PA
← Back to All Properties