10, HICKINGS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+18.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+49.4%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1